Email sales@shoprbc.com or call 1-866-RBC-4-AMD

Stay informed and up to date with our newsletter.






Category List

Cables
Home :: Cables ::

Consolidated national availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock).
Please see product details page for specific locations of stock availability!

Showing 1 to 30 of 1629
 Next Page >> 
Adaptec  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
Adaptec ACK-I-rA-HDmSAS-4SATA-SB-.8M Cable
ACK-I-rA-HDmSAS-4SATA-SB-.8M - SCSI HD x4 (SFF-8643) to (4) x1 Serial ATA, 0.8m
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$25.00
Adaptec ACK-I-HDmSAS-4SATA-SB-.8M Cable
Mini Serial Attached SCSI HD x4 (SFF-8643) - 4 Serial ATA (SFF-8448), 0.8m
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$25.00
Adaptec ACK-I-rA-HDmSAS-mSAS-.8M Cable
Mini Serial Attached SCSI HD x4 (SFF-8643) - Mini Serial Attached SCSI x4 (SFF-8087), 0.8m
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$25.00
Adaptec ACK-I-HDmSAS-4SAS-SB-.8M Cable
Mini Serial Attached SCSI HD x4 (SFF-8643) - 4 Serial Attached SCSI (SFF-8448), 0.8m
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$25.00
Adaptec ACK-I-HDmSAS-mSAS-1M Cable
Mini Serial Attached SCSI HD x4 (SFF-8643) - Mini Serial Attached SCSI x4 (SFF-8087), 1m
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$25.00
Adaptec ACK-I-rA-HDmSAS-4rASATA-SB-.8M Cable
Mini Serial Attached SCSI HD x4 (SFF-8643) - 4 Serial ATA (SFF-8448), 0.8m
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$25.00
Adaptec ACK-E-HDmSAS-mSAS-2M Cable
Mini Serial Attached SCSI HD x4 (SFF-8644) - Mini Serial Attached SCSI x4 (SFF-8088), 2m
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$90.00
Aten  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
Aten UCE60 60-Meter USB Extender
USB Over Cat5e/6 Extender (60m)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$90.00
Aten VGA Booster
VGA Booster, 2 x HDB-15, 1920 x 1200@60Hz, 70m Max
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$91.00
Aten USB 2.0 Cat 5 Extender (up to 60m)
USB 2.0 Extender
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$109.00
Aten RS-232/RS-485 Interface Converter
RS-232 to RS-485 Interface Converter
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$119.00
Aten VGA/Audio Cat 5 Extender Wall Plate
VGA Over Cat 5 Extender Wall Plate
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$219.00
Aten CL5816N 16-Port Dual Rail LCD KVM Switch
16-Port 19" LCD KVM Switch (USB - PS/2 VGA) with USB Peripheral port (Dual Rail)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$2323.00
Belkin  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
Belkin 2ft CAT5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45M/RJ45M, Blue
Cat5e, 2ft, 1 x RJ-45, 1 x RJ-45, Blue
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$2.00
Belkin 6' CAT5e SNAGLESS PATCH CBL RJ45M/RJ45M, Red
Cat5e Patch Cable, 6ft, 1 x RJ-45, 1 x RJ-45, Red
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$3.00
Belkin 6' CAT5e Snagless Patch Cable, Gray
RJ45 CAT5e Patch Cable, Snagless Molded 6ft.
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$5.00
Belkin 4" CAT5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45M/RJ45M, Green
RJ45 Cat5e Patch Cable, Snagless Molded, 4.2m
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$5.00
Belkin 4" CAT5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45M/RJ45M, Green
RJ45 Cat5e Patch Cable, Snagless Molded, 4.2m
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$5.00
Belkin 7' CAT6 Snagless Patch Cable RJ45M/RJ45M, Red
CAT6 Snagless Networking Cable 7ft
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$5.00
Belkin 8-Foot Black CAT6 Snagless Patch Cable
Cat. 6 UTP Patch Cable 8ft
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$5.00
Belkin 25' CAT6 Snagless Patch Cable RJ45M/RJ45M
CAT6 Snagless Networking Cable
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$11.00
Belkin 25' CAT6 Snagless Patch Cable RJ45M/RJ45M, Red
CAT6 Snagless Networking Cable
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$11.00
Belkin Fiber Patch Cable 10 Gig Aqua 50/125 LC/ST 1 Meter
Cable Duplex FiberOptic LC/ST, 1m
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$15.00
Belkin 6-Foot Firewire 800/400 9-Pin to 4-Pin Cable
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$16.00
Belkin 3m Duplex Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable ST/SC 8.3/125, Yellow
ST / SC, 8.3/125µm, SM, 3m
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$19.00
Belkin 3m Duplex Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cable ST/SC 8.3/125, Yellow
ST / SC, 8.3/125µm, SM, 3m
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$19.00
Belkin 15m VGA/SVGA Monitor Cable w/Coax
High-Integrity SVGA Monitor Cable, 25 feet
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$20.00
Belkin 3m Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 50/125, Orange
SC / SC, 50/125µm, MM, 3m
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$22.00
Belkin 3m Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 50/125, Orange
SC / SC, 50/125µm, MM, 3m
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$22.00
Belkin 16-Foot Active Extension USB Cable
Active Extension Cable
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$26.00
Showing 1 to 30 of 1629
 Next Page >> 











All Prices are in Canadian Funds
Copyright © shopRBC.com 1999-2018. All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy | Line Card | About Us