Email sales@shoprbc.com or call 1-866-RBC-4-AMD

Stay informed and up to date with our newsletter.




Category List

Fiber Transceivers
Home :: Networking :: Wired Networking :: Fiber Transceivers

Consolidated national availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock).
Please see product details page for specific locations of stock availability!

Showing 1 to 30 of 46
 Next Page >> 
C2G  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
C2G Avaya/Nortel AA1419048-E6 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$60.00
C2G Cisco SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$61.00
C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$63.00
C2G HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$66.00
C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$74.00
C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$78.00
C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$91.00
C2G Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$93.00
C2G Cisco ONS-SI-GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$95.00
C2G Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$125.00
C2G HP 453154-B21 Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$135.00
C2G Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000Base-BX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$260.00
C2G Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$297.00
C2G Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$330.00
C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$343.00
C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$392.00
C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$537.00
C2G HP J9151A Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$555.00
C2G Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR-AR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$558.00
C2G Dell 330-2404 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$608.00
C2G MSA Compliant 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$693.00
C2G Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBase-ER SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$1436.00
Netgear  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
Netgear ProSafe 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$339.00
StarTech  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
StarTech 155 Mbps 1310nm Multi Mode LC Fiber SFP Transceiver w/ DDM - 2km
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$64.00
StarTech 155 Mbps 1310nm Multi Mode LC Fiber SFP Transceiver w/ DDM - 2km
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$64.00
StarTech Cisco Comp Mini-GBIC Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$65.00
StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$65.00
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$81.00
Startech Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$90.00
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$96.00
Showing 1 to 30 of 46
 Next Page >> 







All Prices are in Canadian Funds
Copyright © shopRBC.com 1999-2017. All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy | Line Card | About Us