Email sales@shoprbc.com or call 1-866-RBC-4-AMD

Stay informed and up to date with our newsletter.


Category List

Wired Networking
Home :: Networking :: Wired Networking ::

Consolidated national availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock).
Please see product details page for specific locations of stock availability!

Showing 1 to 30 of 617
 Next Page >> 
Allied Telesis  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
Allied Telesis 8-Port 10/100T Industrial Managed Switch
5.6Gbps, SFP, Gigabit Ethernet, 8.064W, 1.34kg
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$968.00
Allied Telesis x210 Series 20-Port Gigabit L2+ Switch
Layer 2+, 20x 10/100/1000T (RJ-45), 4x SFP 10/100/1000T Combo Port, 25W
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$1618.00
Allied Telesis x600 Series 24-Port Gigabit L3+ Switch
10/100/1000T x 24 ports Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Layer 3 switch
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$3643.00
Allied Telesis x610 Series 24-Port Gigait L3+ Switch
X610-24TS-60\24 Port Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Managed Switch\4x SFP, internal PSU
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$4900.00
Allied Telesis x600 Series 24-Port Gigabit L3+ Switch
10/100/1000T x 24 ports Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Layer 3 switch, 2 x 10Gbps uplinks
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$5528.00
Allied Telesis x610 Series 24-Port Gigait L3+ POE+ Switch
24 Port PoE+ Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP & w/ 2 SFP+, 96Gbps, 71.4Mpps
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$5811.00
Allied Telesis x610 Series 24-Port Gigait L3+ POE+ Switch
24 Port PoE+ Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP & w/ 2 SFP+, 136Gbps, 101.2Mpps
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$6313.00
Allied Telesis x600 Series 48-Port Gigabit L3+ Switch
10/100/1000T x 44 ports + 4 x SFP Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Layer 3 switch. AlliedWare Plus™ Operating System
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$7035.00
Allied Telesis x900 Series 48-Port Gigabit L3+ Switch
48 x FE SFP ports Layer 3 Switch w/ 4x Gigabit uplink ports
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$9234.00
Allied Telesis x600 Series 48-Port Gigabit L3+ Switch
10/100/1000T x 44 ports + 4 x SFP Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Layer 3 switch, 2 x 10Gbps uplinks
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$9547.00
Allied Telesis x900 Series 48-Port Gigabit L3+ Switch
48 x FE SFP ports Layer 3 Switch w/ 4x Gigabit uplink ports
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$9629.00
Allied Telesis x900 Series 48-Port Gigabit L3+ Switch
10/100TX x 48 ports managed FE L3 Switch w/ 4x SFP expansion bays
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$10691.00
Allied Telesis x900 Series 24-Port Gigabit L3+ Switch
AT-x900-24XT, 2 x 30Gbps expansion bays, 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) copper ports
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$13190.00
Allied Telesis x900 Series 24-Port Gigabit L3+ Switch
AT-X900-24XS-P-60 - 24 x SFP bays Gigabit Ethernet, Layer 3, IEEE 802.1w, VLANs IEEE 802.1Q, BGP-4, DHCP Snooping
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$14321.00
Allied Telesis x900 Series 24-Port Gigabit L3+ Switch
NEBS-Compliant 10/100/1000T x 24 ports modular Gigabit Ethernet Layer 3 switch
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$16079.00
Amer  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
Amer 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
5 ports, 10/100MBPS, FCC Class A, CE Mark Class A
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$15.00
Amer 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch
24 ports, 10/100/1000 MBPS
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$120.00
Aruba  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
Aruba X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver
Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$295.00
Aruba 2530-8 Managed 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch
Aruba 2530-8 Switch
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$438.00
Aruba 2530-8-POE+ Ethernet Switch
Aruba 2530 8 PoE+ Switch
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$576.00
Aruba Procurve E2620-24 Layer 3 Switch
2620-24 Switch
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$760.00
Aruba 2530 switch with 48 ports, 2 1GbE ports, and 2 SFP ports
Aruba 2530-48 Switch
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$960.00
Aruba X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver
X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$1300.00
Aruba 2530-48-POE+ Switch
Aruba 2530 48 PoE+ Switch
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$2088.00
Aruba X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
10G, 9/125 µm, SFP+, 10 km, 200g, Silver
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$3014.00
Aruba 7010 16-Port GbE PoE+ Controller (RW)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$4018.00
Atto  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
Atto ThunderLink NS 3252 (SFP28) 40Gb/s Thunderbolt 3 (2-port) to 25GbE (2-Port) (includes SFPs)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$1940.00
C2G  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
C2G 8-Foot RG58 Bnc ThinNet Coaxial Patch Cable
8ft RG58 BNC Thinnet Coax Cable
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$6.00
C2G USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter
USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$38.00
C2G Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SC GBIC Transceiver Module
1000Base-SX, MMF, SC, GBIC, silver
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$51.00
Showing 1 to 30 of 617
 Next Page >> 







vid:
All Prices are in Canadian Funds
Copyright © shopRBC.com 1999-2019. All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy | Line Card | About Us