Email sales@shoprbc.com or call 1-866-RBC-4-AMD


Category List

Fiber Transceivers
Home :: Networking :: Wired Networking :: Fiber Transceivers

Consolidated national availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock).
Please see product details page for specific locations of stock availability!

Showing 1 to 30 of 273
 Next Page >> 
Aruba  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
Aruba 40G QSFP+ LC Bidirectional 150m MMF 2-strand Transceiver
X141 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 150m 2-strand transceiver module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$1207.00
Aten  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
Aten VE1843 True 4K HDMI / USB HDBaseT 3.0 Transceiver
HDMI, 18Gbps, 600 MHz, HDCP, RJ-45, 171.5x150.9x30 mm
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$676.00
Atto  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
Atto Celerity FC-161P Single-Channel 16Gb/s Gen 6 Fibre Channel PCIe 3.0 Host Bus Adapter
16Gb/s Gen 6 Fibre Channel PCIe 3.0 Host Bus Adapter
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$1791.00
Atto ThunderLink NS 3252 (SFP28) 40Gb/s Thunderbolt 3 (2-port) to 25GbE (2-Port) (includes SFPs)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$2030.00
C2G  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
C2G 98.43-Foot SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Aqua
30m USA 10Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$165.00
D-Link  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
D-Link 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi-Mode Transceiver (300m)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$74.00
D-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (10 Km)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$138.00
D-Link SFP+ 10GBASE‑T Copper Transceiver
SFP+ 10GBASE‑T Copper Transceiver
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$203.00
D-Link QSFP+ Transceiver Module
40GBASE-SR4, Multi-mode OM3 (100 m), OM4 (150 m), QSFP+
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$235.00
D-Link QSFP28 Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$382.00
D-Link QSFP+ Transceiver Module
40G BASE-LR4, Single-mode, 10km, QSFP+
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$1290.00
D-Link QSFP28 Transceiver Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$2111.00
EnGenius   
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
EnGenius SFP Switch 1.25Gig Transceiver Module
LC, 1.25Gbps, 850nm, MMF, 0.5km
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$71.00
EnGenius SFP3185-03 SFP+ Transceiver Module
LC, 10G bps, 850nm, MMF, 0.3km, 13.9 x 58.4 x 12.6 mm, 25 g
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$126.00
EnGenius SFP3213-10 SFP+ Transceiver Module
LC, 10G bps, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, 13.9 x 58.4 x 12.6 mm, 25 g
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$220.00
Intel  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
Intel Ethernet QSFP+ SR Optics
Ethernet QSFP+ SR Optics
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$455.00
Netgear  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
Netgear ProSafe AXLM762 - QSFP+ Transceiver Module
40GBASE-LR4 long reach single mode LC duplex connector, 10km (6.2 miles)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$309.00
StarTech  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
StarTech Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM (10051-ST)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$39.00
StarTech Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX
StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (LX-ST)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$46.00
StarTech Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX
StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM (AR-SFP-1G-SX-ST)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$46.00
StarTech EMC SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX
StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM (SFP1GSXEMCST)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$51.00
StarTech MSA Compliant SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM (SFP1000SXST)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$51.00
StarTech Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX
StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM (CTPSFP1GESXS)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$53.00
StarTech Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX kompatibles SFP Transceiver-Module 1000Base-LX
StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (CTPSFP1GELXS)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$53.00
StarTech Juniper SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-T
StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m - (SFP1GETST)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$53.00
StarTech Citrix EG3B0000086 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX
StarTech.com Citrix EG3B0000086 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM (EG3B0000086-ST)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$54.00
StarTech Citrix EG3D0000086 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX
StarTech.com Citrix EG3D0000086 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM (EG3D0000086-ST)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$54.00
StarTech Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX
StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM (SX-ST)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$54.00
StarTech Citrix EW3A0000712 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX
StarTech.com Citrix EW3A0000712 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (EW3A0000712-ST)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$54.00
StarTech Citrix EW3P0000559 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX
StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000559 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (EW3P0000559-ST)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$54.00
Showing 1 to 30 of 273
 Next Page >> 





vid:
All Prices are in Canadian Funds
Copyright © shopRBC.com 1999-2022. All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy | Line Card | About Us