Email sales@shoprbc.com or call 1-866-RBC-4-AMD


Category List

Network Patch Panels
Home :: Networking :: Premise Wiring Components :: Network Patch Panels

Consolidated national availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock).
Please see product details page for specific locations of stock availability!

Showing 1 to 30 of 126
 Next Page >> 
C2G  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
C2G Blank Keystone 16-Port Rackmount Patch Panel
Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel 16-Port
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$13.30
C2G Rackmount 12-Port Blank Keystone Patchpanel
Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel 12-Port
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$13.30
C2G 6-Strand SC PB Insert Multimode/Single-Mode Blue Adapter Panel
Q-Series™ 12-Strand, SC, PB Insert, MM/SM, Blue SC Adapter Panel
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$26.60
C2G 12-Strand, SC Duplex, PB Insert, Multimode/Single-Mode, Blue Adapter Panel (TAA Compliant)
Q-Series™ 12-Strand, SC Duplex, PB Insert, MM/SM, Blue SC Adapter Panel
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$52.25
C2G 24-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel
Cat5e 110-Type, 24 ports
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$68.40
C2G 48-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel
48-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$134.90
C2G 48-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel
48-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$168.15
C2G 12-Strand MTP/MPO-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Module Method A
Q-Series 12-Strand MTP-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$266.95
C2G 12-Strand MTP/MPO-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Module Method A
Q-Series 12-Strand MTP-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$305.90
C2G 12-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Multimode 62.5/125 Module Method A
Q-Series 12-Strand MTP-LC Multimode 62.5/125 Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$309.70
C2G 12-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Multimode 50/125 Module Method A
Q-Series 12-Strand MTP-LC Multimode 50/125 Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$315.40
C2G 12-Strand MTP/MPO-ST Laser Optimized Multimode 50/125 Module Method A
Q-Series 12-Strand MTP-ST Lomm 50/125 Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$322.05
C2G 12-Strand MTP/MPO-ST Multimode 50/125 Module Method A
Q-Series 12-Strand MTP-ST Multimode 50/125 Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$328.70
C2G 12-Strand MTP/MPO-SC Laser Optimized Multimode 50/125 Module Method A
Q-Series 12-Strand MTP-SC Lomm 50/125 Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$328.70
C2G 12-Strand MTP/MPO-ST Single-Mode Module Method A
Q-Series 12-Strand MTP-ST Single Mode Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$345.80
C2G 12-Strand MTP/MPO-SC Multimode 50/125 Module Method A
Q-Series 12-Strand MTP-SC Multimode 50/125 Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$366.70
C2G 12-Strand MTP/MPO-SC Single-Mode Module Method A
Q-Series 12-Strand MTP-SC Single Mode Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$368.60
C2G 12-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Single-Mode Module Method A
Q-Series 12-Strand MTP-LC Single Mode Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$381.90
C2G 24-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Multimode 50/125 Module Method A
Q-Series 24-Strand MTP-LC Multimode 50/125 Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$518.70
C2G 24-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Laser Optimized Multimode 50/125 Module Method A
Q-Series 24-Strand MTP-LC Lomm 50/125 Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$613.70
C2G 24-Strand MTP/MPO-LC Single-Mode Module Method A
Q-Series 24-Strand MTP-LC Single Mode Module
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$720.10
Legrand  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
Legrand TechChoice Flush Mount Flat Patch Panel Kit 24 Port unloaded
TechChoice Flush Mount Flat Patch Panel Kit 24 Port unloaded
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$78.85
Legrand TechChoice Flush Mount Angled Patch Panel Kit 24 Port unloaded
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$93.10
Legrand TechChoice Patch Panel Kit 48 Port
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$94.05
Legrand High Density HDJ 24 Port Unloaded Flat Patch Panel 1RU Black
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$103.55
Legrand TechChoice Angled Patch Panel Kit 48 Port
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$109.25
Legrand HDJ Series 48 Port UnLoaded Flat Panel
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$130.15
Legrand Flat Patch Panel 24 Port
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$152.00
Legrand Shielded 24 port unloaded panel flat - use with TKS6A keystone jacks - 1RU
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$161.50
Legrand 48- Port Snap PJ PNL Flat
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$207.10
Showing 1 to 30 of 126
 Next Page >> 







vid:
All Prices are in Canadian Funds
Copyright © shopRBC.com 1999-2023. All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy | Line Card | About Us