Email sales@shoprbc.com or call 1-866-RBC-4-AMD


Category List

10/25/40 Gigabit Network Adapters
Home :: Networking :: Wired Networking :: Network Adapters :: 10/25/40 Gigabit Network Adapters

Consolidated national availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock).
Please see product details page for specific locations of stock availability!

Showing 1 to 21 of 21
Asus  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
Asus XG-C100C 10G Network Adapter
10GBase-T, PCIe, RJ45, QoS
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$133.00
Intel  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2, retail bulk
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$323.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2
IntelĀ® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2, retail bulk
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$363.00
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X710-T2L Bulk
X710T2LBLK
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$387.00
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X710-T2L
Ethernet Network Adapter X710-T2L, Retail Unit
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$419.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$542.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$563.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$587.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4, retail bulk
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$693.00
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X710-T4L Bulk
X710T4LBLK
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$723.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2
2x 10GbE/40GbE, QSFP+, PCI Express 3.0, Low Profile/Full Height, Bulk
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$780.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$899.00
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-2CQDA2
IntelĀ® Ethernet Network Adapter E810-2CQDA2, Retail
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$1410.00
StarTech  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
StarTech 1-Port 2.5Gbps PoE Network Card
StarTech.com 1 Port 2.5Gbps PoE Network Card, PCIe Ethernet Card w/RJ45, 30W 802.3at PoE NIC for Desktops/Servers, Network PoE LAN Adapter w/Low-Profile Bracket, NBaseT, Windows/Linux (ST1000PEXPSE)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$144.00
StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card
StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - PCI Express 10G NIC w/ Open SFP+ - 10G Ethernet network card
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$422.00
StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+
StarTech.com 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe, Intel Chip - Dual-port 10G NIC - Fiber Ethernet Adapter with Open SFP+
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$526.00
StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card
StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - PCI Express 10G NIC with Multimode Transceiver
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$548.00
StarTech Quad-Port SFP+ Server Network Card
StarTech.com Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card - Intel XL710 Open SFP+ Converged Adapter - PCIe 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server NIC - 10GbE Fiber Optic LAN Card - Dell PowerEdge HPE ProLiant (PEX10GSFP4I)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$763.00
Synology  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
Synology E10G18-T2 Dual-Port 10 Gb/s PCIe Expansion Card
10 Gbps, Full Duplex, PCIe 3.0 x8, 170.6 mm x 68.9 mm x 13.6 mm
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$452.00
TRENDnet  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
TRENDnet 10 Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter
10 Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$134.00
TRENDnet 10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+ Network Adapter
10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+, Windows, Linux
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$142.00
Showing 1 to 21 of 21





vid:
All Prices are in Canadian Funds
Copyright © shopRBC.com 1999-2022. All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy | Line Card | About Us