Email sales@shoprbc.com or call 1-866-RBC-4-AMD

Stay informed and up to date with our newsletter.


Category List

10/25/40 Gigabit Network Adapters
Home :: Networking :: Wired Networking :: Network Adapters :: 10/25/40 Gigabit Network Adapters

Consolidated national availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock).
Please see product details page for specific locations of stock availability!

Showing 1 to 24 of 24
Intel  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, 10Gb, PCIe 2.1, 1 x RJ-45
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$191.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2, retail bulk
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$377.00
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X710-T2L Bulk
Intel® Ethernet Network Adapter X710-T2L, Retail Bulk
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$386.00
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X710-T2L
Intel® Ethernet Network Adapter X710-T2L, Retail Unit
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$402.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T1
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T1
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$421.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2
Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$437.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$438.00
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X722-DA2
Intel® Ethernet Network Adapter X722-DA2, Retail Unit
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$473.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1
10GbE/40GbE, QSFP+, PCI Express 3.0, Low Profile/Full Height, Bulk
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$554.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4, retail bulk
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$575.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2
2x 10GbE/40GbE, QSFP+, PCI Express 3.0, Low Profile/Full Height, Bulk
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$627.00
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X710-T4L Bulk
Intel® Ethernet Network Adapter X710-T4L, Retail Bulk
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$685.00
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X710-T4L
Intel® Ethernet Network Adapter X710-T4L, Retail Unit
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$695.00
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X722-DA4
Intel® Ethernet Network Adapter X722-DA4, Retail Unit
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$713.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$724.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2
Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2, retail bulk
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$743.00
StarTech  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
StarTech 1-Port 10 Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC - 802.3an 10GBASE-T NIC - 10Gbps Ethernet Adapter
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$233.00
StarTech 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+
StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Card - 10GbE Fiber Ethernet Adapter
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$271.00
StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card
StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - PCI Express 10G NIC w/ Open SFP+ - 10G Ethernet network card
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$305.00
StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+
StarTech.com 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe, Intel Chip - Dual-port 10G NIC - Fiber Ethernet Adapter with Open SFP+
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$405.00
StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card
StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - PCI Express 10G NIC with Multimode Transceiver
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$486.00
StarTech Quad-Port SFP+ Server Network Card
StarTech.com Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card - Intel XL710 Open SFP+ Converged Adapter - PCIe 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server NIC - 10GbE Fiber Optic LAN Card - Dell PowerEdge HPE ProLiant (PEX10GSFP4I)
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$521.00
TRENDnet  
  Name Shipping Availability (not Ottawa warehouse stock) * Price
TRENDnet 10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+ Network Adapter
10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+, Windows, Linux
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$149.00
TRENDnet 10 Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter
10 Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
$164.00
Showing 1 to 24 of 24





vid:
All Prices are in Canadian Funds
Copyright © shopRBC.com 1999-2020. All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy | Line Card | About Us