Email sales@shoprbc.com or call 1-866-RBC-4-AMD




New Products


Name Regular Price Sale Price
Canon imagePROGRAF PRO-2600 Inkjet Graphic Arts Printer $4392.00 -
Canon imagePROGRAF GP-6600S Inkjet Large Format Printer $14747.00 -
Canon imagePROGRAF GP-4600S Inkjet Large Format Printer $7323.00 -
Canon imagePROGRAF PRO-6600 Inkjet Graphic Arts Printer $17678.00 -
Canon imagePROGRAF PRO-4600 Inkjet Graphic Arts Printer $8788.00 -
Dell EcoLoop Essential Briefcase 14-16-inch $40.00 -
Dell Premier Rechargeable Wireless Mouse Graphite Black $80.00 -
Dell MS700 Travel Mouse Misty Blue $68.00 -
Dell 100W USB-C GaN Ultra Slim Adapter $95.00 -
Dell USB-C 65 W AC Adapter $68.00 -
Dell 130W USB-C GaN Slim Adapter $119.00 -
AluraTek HDMI to RCA Converter Adapter $21.00 -
AluraTek RCA to HDMI Converter Adapter $21.00 -
MSI Herald NCM865 WiFi 7 BT 5.4 PCIe Adapter $64.00 -
StarTech 3.3-foot DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter $35.00 -
StarTech 6.6-foot DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter $38.00 -
StarTech 9.8-foot DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable $40.00 -
StarTech Thunderbolt 4 Multi-Display Docking Station $458.00 -
WD HGST Ultrastar DC HC580 24TB 3.5-inch SATA3 HDD $1022.00 -
Garmin Vivosmart 5 Cool Mint Silicone Band with Black Case $166.00 -
Garmin Vivosmart 5 White Silicone Band with Black Case $170.00 -
Garmin Venu Sq 2 Metallic Mint Aluminum Bezel with Cool Mint Case and Silicone Band $277.00 -
Garmin Vivosmart 5 Black Silicone Band with Black Case $166.00 -
Garmin Venu Sq 2 Slate Aluminum Bezel with Shadow Gray Case and Silicone Band $277.00 -
Lenovo Legion 5 16IRX9 Series Notebook $2385.00 -
Garmin Vivosmart 5 Large Black Silicone Band with Black Case $166.00 -
Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16ARX8H Series Notebook $4010.00 -
Lenovo Legion 5 16IRX9 Series Notebook $1895.00 -
Lenovo Slim 7 14IMH9 Series Notebook $1637.00 -
Lenovo Legion Pro 7 16IRX9H Series Notebook $4854.00 -
StarTech 1-Port 2.5GbE M.2 2280 Network Card $102.00 -
StarTech 10-foot NEMA 1-15P to Right Angle C7 Laptop Charger Cable $11.00 -
StarTech 6-foot NEMA 1-15P to Right Angle C7 Laptop Charger Cable $10.00 -
StarTech 3-foot NEMA 1-15P to Right Angle C7 Laptop Charger Cable $7.00 -
StarTech VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit $638.00 -
StarTech 50-foot HDMI 2.1 Hybrid Active Optical Cable (AOC), CMP, Plenum Rated, 8K Ultra High Speed Fiber Optic Cable $250.00 -
StarTech 30-foot HDMI 2.1 Hybrid Active Optical Cable (AOC), CMP, Plenum Rated, 8K Ultra High Speed Fiber Optic Cable $202.00 -
StarTech 4-Port KM Switch with Mouse Roaming $422.00 -
StarTech 3.3-foot SC to SC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125µm, 40G/100G, Bend Insensitive, Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord $19.00 -
StarTech 16.4-foot SC to SC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125µm, 40G/100G, Bend Insensitive, Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord $23.00 -
StarTech 6.6-foot SC to SC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125µm, 40G/100G, Bend Insensitive, Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord $21.00 -
StarTech 3.3-foot LC to LC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125µm, 40G/100G, Bend Insensitive, Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord $24.00 -
StarTech 32.8-foot SC to SC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125µm, 40G/100G, Bend Insensitive, Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord $33.00 -
StarTech 16.4-foot LC to LC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125µm, 40G/100G, Bend Insensitive, Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord $26.00 -
StarTech 9.8-foot LC to LC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125µm, 40G/100G, Bend Insensitive, Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord $25.00 -
StarTech 6.6-foot LC to LC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125µm, 40G/100G, Bend Insensitive, Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord $25.00 -
StarTech 98.4-foot LC to LC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125µm, 40G/100G, Bend Insensitive, Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord $49.00 -
StarTech 32.8-foot LC to LC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125µm, 40G/100G, Bend Insensitive, Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord $34.00 -
StarTech 3.3-foot LC to SC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125µm, 40G/100G, Bend Insensitive, Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord $15.00 -
StarTech 32.8-foot LC to SC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125µm, 40G/100G, Bend Insensitive, Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord $24.00 -
StarTech 9.8-foot LC to SC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125µm, 40G/100G, Bend Insensitive, Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord $16.00 -
StarTech 6.6-foot LC to SC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125µm, 40G/100G, Bend Insensitive, Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord $16.00 -
StarTech 49.2-foot LC to SC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125µm, 40G/100G, Bend Insensitive, Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord $29.00 -
StarTech 9.8-foot SC to SC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125µm, 40G/100G, Bend Insensitive, Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord $21.00 -
StarTech 98.4-foot SC to SC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125µm, 40G/100G, Bend Insensitive, Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord $39.00 -
StarTech 100-foot HDMI 2.1 Hybrid Active Optical Cable (AOC), CMP, Plenum Rated, 8K Ultra High Speed Fiber Optic Cable $296.00 -
EZViz Wi-Fi Doorviewer with 4.3-inch Screen FHD PIR Detection $158.00 -
EZViz Indoor Wi-Fi FHD Battery Camera $58.00 -
EZViz Outdoor Wi-Fi 2K Battery Camera $105.00 -
EZViz H8c Outdoor FHD 2k+ 360 Pan & Tilt WiFi Camera White $97.00 -
EZViz C6 4MP 2K+ Smart Home Camera $105.00 -
EZViz H8 Pro 3K Outdoor PTZ WiFi Camera $140.00 -
CyberPower Smart App Online 5000VA 2U UPS $8070.00 -
CyberPower Smart App Online 6000VA 2U UPS $8884.00 -
Kanguru Defender 3000 128GB FIPS 140-2 Certified Hardware Encrypted USB 3.2 Flash Drive $260.00 -
Kanguru Defender 3000 32GB FIPS 140-2 Certified Hardware Encrypted USB 3.2 Flash Drive $130.00 -
Kanguru Defender 3000 16GB FIPS 140-2 Certified Hardware Encrypted USB 3.2 Flash Drive $104.00 -
Kanguru Defender Elite300 64GB Hardware Encrypted USB 3.0 Flash Drive $189.00 -
Kanguru Defender Elite300 32GB Hardware Encrypted USB 3.0 Flash Drive $124.00 -
Kanguru Defender Elite300 16GB Hardware Encrypted USB 3.0 Flash Drive $98.00 -
Kanguru Defender Elite300 8GB Hardware Encrypted USB 3.0 Flash Drive $78.00 -
Kanguru UltraLock 1TB USB-C M.2 NVMe External SSD $195.00 -
Kanguru 7-target 24x DVD Duplicator $650.00 -
Kanguru Clone 23HD SATA Hard Drive Duplicator $10391.00 -
Kanguru 1-To-31 Target USB Duplicator $3248.00 -
Kanguru 1-To-23 Target USB Duplicator $2598.00 -
Kanguru Kanguru SS3 16GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive $39.00 -
Kanguru SS3 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive $59.00 -
Kanguru QS Slim BD-RE USB 3.0 Blu-ray Burner $195.00 -
Kanguru USB Type C to USB 3.0 Adapter 2 Pack $11.00 -
Kanguru UltraLock 2TB USB 3.0 External HDD $234.00 -
Kanguru UltraLock 4TB USB 3.0 External SSD $546.00 -
Kanguru Defender Elite300 128GB USB 3.2 Encrypted Flash Drive $254.00 -
Kanguru 1-To-7 Target USB Duplicator $910.00 -
Kanguru 1-To-15 Target USB Duplicator $1689.00 -
Kanguru Defender 3000 64GB USB 3.0 FIPS 140-2 Certified Encrypted Flash Drive $195.00 -
Planar UltraRes W Series URW105-ERO-T 105-inch WUHD Touch Commercial Display $27390.00 -
Planar UltraRes P Series URP85 85-inch UHD Touch Display $12354.00 -
Planar UltraRes P Series URP85-ERO-T 85-inch Touch Display $16904.00 -
Planar Simplicity M Series 998-2767-01 86-inch UHD Digital Signage $6742.00 -
Planar Simplicity M Series SLM55 55-inch UHD Digital Signage $1471.00 -
Planar UltraRes X Series URX85-ERO-T 85-inch UHD 4K HDR Touchscreen Commercial Monitor $17939.00 -
Planar URP75-ERO-T 75-inch UHD LCD Display $11405.00 -
Targus USB-C Dual Host Hybrid Triple Video KVM Docking Station with Dual 100W Power $619.00 -
MSI MAG PANO M100R PZ TG mATX Gaming Case White $153.00 -
MSI MAG PANO M100R PZ TG mATX Gaming Case Black $153.00 -
MSI G255PF E2 25-inch FHD Flat Gaming Monitor $178.00 -
MSI Pro MP161 E2 16-inch FHD Monitor $212.00 -
MSI Modern AM272P 12M-028US 27-inch AIO Desktop PC $1342.00 -
MSI Modern AM242TP 12M-053US 24-inch AIO Desktop PC $1470.00 -







vid:
All Prices are in Canadian Funds
Copyright © shopRBC.com 1999-2024. All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy | Line Card | About Us