Email sales@shoprbc.com or call 1-866-RBC-4-AMD




C2G 13.12-Foot SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Yellow

Home :: Cables :: Cables - Networking ::

 
Regularly: $17.00
On Sale: $16.32    Sale Ends: April 26th, 2024

Manufacturer: C2G

4m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

Availability
Ottawa Store: Inquire Online Here
National Warehouse (Shipping Availability):
Usually Ships in 24-48 Hours
Product # Manufacturer # UPC # Status
53815359 34724 757120347248 Active

Details

General Information
Summary For your high speed single-mode fiber applications
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today’s high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow’s higher bandwidth requirements.

Multimedia

Multimedia Items
Generated PDF (leaflet)

Save Quote

Save Quote

You must log in to save a quote.








vid:
All Prices are in Canadian Funds
Copyright © shopRBC.com 1999-2024. All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy | Line Card | About Us